2018

7º Fora do Lugar 2018
Principais Concertos | Main Concerts

Kapela Maliszów (Polónia)
Eva Parmenter, Denys Stetsenko & Juan de la Fuente (Portugal/Ucrânia/Espanha)
Les Kapsber’girls (França/Suíça)
Anxo Lorenzo & Blackie O’Connell (Galiza/Irlanda)
Aella (Irlanda/Espanha/França/Itália/Finlândia)
Lo Còr de la Plana (França)

2017

6º Fora do Lugar 2017
Principais Concertos | Main Concerts

Danças Ocultas (Portugal)
Musick's Recreation (Alemanha/Colômbia/Austrália)
Scaramuccia (Espanha/Portugal)
Erin/Iran (Irlanda/Irão/Catalunha/Hungria)
Filipe Raposo e Charlie Chaplin (Portugal/Inglaterra)
Pino De Vittorio (Itália)

2016

5º Fora do Lugar 2016
Principais Concertos/Main Concerts
Kepa Junkera & Sorginak (Espanha)
Eduardo Paniagua (Espanha)
Sete Lágrimas (Portugal)
Trio Porteño (Espanha)
Musicantes (Espanha)
Dave Boyd & Isaac Muller (Irlanda/Holanda)
Frame Drums Atlantic (Irlanda/Portugal)
Concerto Ibérico Orquestra Barroca (Portugal/Espanha)

2015

4º Fora do Lugar 2015
Principais Concertos | Main Concerts
Marco Beasley (Itália)
Pedro Joia & Quarteto Arabesco (Portugal/Ucrânia)
Quintana (Itália)
Noa Noa (Portugal)
Caravana (Portugal)
Emilio Villalba (Espanha)

2014

3º Fora do Lugar 2014
Principais Concertos | Main Concerts
Arianna Savall e Petter Udland Johansen (Espanha/Noruega)
Galandum Galundaina (Portugal)
João Hasselberg Sexteto (Portugal)
Emilio Villalba (Espanha)
Cuarteto Típico El Bocadito (Argentina/Portugal/Ucrânia)
Concerto Campestre (Portugal)
Cardo Roxo (Portugal)

2013

2º Fora do Lugar 2013
Principais Concertos | Main Concerts
Pedro Caldeira Cabral (Portugal)
JP Simões (Portugal)
Segue-me à Capela (Portugal)
Mário Franco Trio (Portugal)
Noa Noa & Artur Fernandes\João Hasselberg (Portugal)
Tamburi Jam Corner (Argélia/Irlanda/Itália/Portugal)
Gabriel Díaz e Sara Águeda (Espanha)
L'Aspiration (Portugal)
Concerto Campestre e Coros Voximini e Voximix (Portugal)

2012

1º Fora do Lugar 2012
Principais Concertos | Main Concerts
Les Fin'Amoureuses (França)
Sete Lágrimas e Adufeiras de Monsanto (Portugal)
Diana Vinagre (Portugal)
Eva Partmenter e Denys Stetsenko (Portugal/Ucrânia)
Concerto Campestre (Portugal)
Coro Polifónico Eborae Musica (Portugal)